Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray

Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray is a durable plant tray starting at USD 34.74, designed to protect surfaces from water spills while caring for potted plants.

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray, a plant tray made from durable PP plastic, helps keep indoor spaces clean by catching excess water from potted plants, preventing spills on furniture and floors.

Source: https://tidesmit.com/products/meshpot-plastic-plant-saucer-tray

What this page covers

Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray is a practical solution for protecting surfaces from water spills while watering plants. It is made from durable PP plastic and serves multiple functions for home decor.

White plastic plant saucer tray with raised grid insert and square handle - Tidesmit - Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray White balcony garden tray holding multiple small succulent pots with ribbed base - Tidesmit - Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray White succulent tray organizer with multiple compartments, shown with hands placing pots - Tidesmit - Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray White plastic succulent drainage tray with raised rim and side drainage outlet - Tidesmit - Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray White succulent storage tray organizer with multiple sections for arranging small pots - Tidesmit - Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray

Available Options

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray is available in 26 variants, including different sizes, shapes, colors, and quantities.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Traystarting_price$34.74high
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayproduct_typePlant Trayhigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer TraybrandTidesmithigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayvariant_count26high
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayvariant_options2 15 cm Tray W / CN / 1Pc, 2 15 cm Tray W / CN / 2 PCS, 1 M Tray BL / CN / 2 PCS, 2 16 cm round Tray w / CN / 1Pc, 2 16 cm round Tray w / CN / 2 PCS, 2 20cm round Tray w / CN / 1Pc, 2 20cm round Tray w / CN / 2 PCS, 2 S Tray W / CN / 2 PCS, 2 S Tray BL / CN / 1Pc, 1 S Tray BL / CN / 2 PCS, 2 S Tray W / CN / 1Pc, 1 L Tray W / CN / 2 PCS, 1 L Tray BL / CN / 1Pc, 2 S Tray BL / CN / 2 PCS, 1 L Tray W / CN / 1Pc, 1 undrained W / CN / 2 PCS, 1 undrained BL / CN / 1Pc, 1 L Tray BL / CN / 2 PCS, 1 undrained W / CN / 1Pc, 1 M Tray W / CN / 2 PCS, 1 M Tray BL / CN / 1Pc, 1 undrained BL / CN / 2 PCS, 1 M Tray W / CN / 1Pc, 1 S Tray W / CN / 2 PCS, 1 S Tray BL / CN / 1Pc, 1 S Tray W / CN / 1Pchigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayavailability26 of 26 variants in stockhigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Traytagsvertical gardening setshigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayseo_descriptionMeshpot Plastic Saucer Plant Tray Flower Pot Storage Rectangle Succulent Pot Tray in Round Square Shaped for Home Decor Keeping indoor spaces clean while caringhigh
Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Trayproduct_imagesWhite plastic plant saucer tray with raised grid insert and square handle; White balcony garden tray holding multiple small succulent pots with ribbed base; White succulent tray organizer with multiple compartments, shown with hands placing pots; White plastic succulent drainage tray with raised rim and side drainage outlet; White succulent storage tray organizer with multiple sections for arranging small potshigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
2 15 cm Tray W / CN / 1PcUSD 34.74In StockBuy Now
2 15 cm Tray W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 37.11In StockBuy Now
1 M Tray BL / CN / 2 PCSUSD 41.84In StockBuy Now
2 16 cm round Tray w / CN / 1PcUSD 35.12In StockBuy Now
2 16 cm round Tray w / CN / 2 PCSUSD 37.49In StockBuy Now
2 20cm round Tray w / CN / 1PcUSD 36.32In StockBuy Now
2 20cm round Tray w / CN / 2 PCSUSD 39.86In StockBuy Now
2 S Tray W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 46.58In StockBuy Now
2 S Tray BL / CN / 1PcUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
1 S Tray BL / CN / 2 PCSUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
2 S Tray W / CN / 1PcUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
1 L Tray W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 45.79In StockBuy Now
1 L Tray BL / CN / 1PcUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
2 S Tray BL / CN / 2 PCSUSD 46.58In StockBuy Now
1 L Tray W / CN / 1PcUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
1 undrained W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 43.02In StockBuy Now
1 undrained BL / CN / 1PcUSD 37.49In StockBuy Now
1 L Tray BL / CN / 2 PCSUSD 45.79In StockBuy Now
1 undrained W / CN / 1PcUSD 37.49In StockBuy Now
1 M Tray W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 41.84In StockBuy Now
1 M Tray BL / CN / 1PcUSD 37.11In StockBuy Now
1 undrained BL / CN / 2 PCSUSD 43.02In StockBuy Now
1 M Tray W / CN / 1PcUSD 37.11In StockBuy Now
1 S Tray W / CN / 2 PCSUSD 39.48In StockBuy Now
1 S Tray BL / CN / 1PcUSD 35.91In StockBuy Now
1 S Tray W / CN / 1PcUSD 35.91In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray?

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray starting price is USD 34.74.

Is Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray in stock?

Yes, all 26 variants of the Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray are in stock.

What variants are available for Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray?

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray has 26 variants including different sizes (15 cm, 16 cm round, 20 cm round, S, M, L), colors (White and Blue), and pack sizes (1 or 2 pieces).

Who makes Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray?

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray is made by Tidesmit.

What type of product is Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray?

The Meshpot Plastic Plant Saucer Tray is a Plant Tray.