Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System

TL;DR: Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine starting at USD 341.58 for home and professional use.

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. This powerhouse system integrates clinical-grade technology to streamline multi-faceted beauty routines efficiently. The system addresses high-cost salon visits for hair removal, tattoo pigment, and skin texture by delivering an all-in-one platform for rapid, medical-grade results.

Source: Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. The system integrates clinical-grade technology to address hair removal, tattoo pigment, and skin texture in a single platform.

Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional beauty machine for diode laser hair removal and pico laser tattoo removal. - Tidesmit - Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional diode and pico laser machine for skin rejuvenation and hair removal side view - Tidesmit - Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W laser machine displaying side profile of professional hair and tattoo removal laser handles - Tidesmit - Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional laser beauty machine showing advanced applicator ports and interface settings - Tidesmit - Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users. Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional beauty machine side view showing diode laser and RF skin rejuvenation controls - Tidesmit - Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and home users.

Available Options

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is available in 18 variants covering different voltage and plug configurations for international use.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemstarting_price$341.58high
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemproduct_typePermanent Makeup Laser Machinehigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal SystembrandTidesmithigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemvariant_count18high
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemvariant_options220V / EU Plug / China Mainland, 220V / UK Plug / China Mainland, 110V / JP / China Mainland, 220V / US Plug / China Mainland, 220V / JP / China Mainland, 110V220V / US Plug / China Mainland, 220V / AU Plug / China Mainland, 220V / KR / China Mainland, 110V220V / AU Plug / China Mainland, 110V220V / KR / China Mainland, 110V220V / EU Plug / China Mainland, 110V220V / UK Plug / China Mainland, 110V220V / JP / China Mainland, 110V / US Plug / China Mainland, 110V / AU Plug / China Mainland, 110V / KR / China Mainland, 110V / EU Plug / China Mainland, 110V / UK Plug / China Mainlandhigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemavailability18 of 18 variants in stockhigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemtags4500W beauty device, aesthetic salon equipment, DPL skin rejuvenation, laser hair removal machine, Laundry Appliances, multi-functional beauty machine, pico laser, professional tattoo removal, RF facial machine, skin tightening laser, Tidesmit beautyhigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemseo_descriptionMaster Your Aesthetic Goals at Home Tidesmit 4-in-1 Laser Hair Removal Machine is a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine designed for aesthetic professionals and homehigh
Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal Systemproduct_imagesTidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional beauty machine for diode laser hair removal and pico laser tattoo removal.; Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional diode and pico laser machine for skin rejuvenation and hair removal side view; Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W laser machine displaying side profile of professional hair and tattoo removal laser handles; Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional laser beauty machine showing advanced applicator ports and interface settings; Tidesmit 4-in-1 4500W multifunctional beauty machine side view showing diode laser and RF skin rejuvenation controlshigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
220V / EU Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
220V / UK Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V / JP / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
220V / US Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
220V / JP / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V220V / US Plug / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
220V / AU Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
220V / KR / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V220V / AU Plug / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
110V220V / KR / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
110V220V / EU Plug / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
110V220V / UK Plug / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
110V220V / JP / China MainlandUSD 341.58In StockBuy Now
110V / US Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V / AU Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V / KR / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V / EU Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now
110V / UK Plug / China MainlandUSD 3169.28In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System?

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System starting price is USD 341.58.

Is Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System in stock?

All 18 variants of Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System are in stock.

What variants and options are available for Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System?

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is available in 18 variants with voltage options of 110V, 220V, and 110V220V, and plug types including EU, UK, US, AU, JP, and KR.

Who makes Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System?

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is manufactured by the brand Tidesmit.

What type of product is Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System?

Tidesmit 4-in-1 Professional Laser Hair Removal System is classified as a Permanent Makeup Laser Machine.